Intamin Amusement Rides

Landstrasse 126
Schaan, Liechtenstein

In Business since

Telephone: +423 237 03 43


Maps

Models

Details

Former names:Intamin AG
Roller Coasters Built:162
Roller Coaster Locations:178
Extant Roller Coasters:142

Owner / Operator

Intamin was founded by Reinhold Spieldiener, Robert Spieldiener (Reinhold 's brother) and Ali Saiko. Reinhold died September 4th, 2007 at the age of 66.

Geographic Options

Road Maps

Aerial Imagery

Directions

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: