Preston & Barbieri

Via Alessandro Cocchi, 19
Reggio Emilia, Emilia-Romagna, Italy

In Business since

Telephone: +39 0522 925 211


Maps

Models

Details

Former names:Preston (? to )
Roller Coasters Built:20
Extant Roller Coasters:19
Broker:1

Notes

In 2000, Preston merged with the Barbieri company.
In 2009, Preston & Barbieri purchased all the drawings from the failed L&T Systems company.

Geographic Options

Road Maps

Aerial Imagery

Directions

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: