Roller Coaster Census Report

:
Location:World
SteelWoodTotals
LocationSit DownInvertedSuspendedWingFlyingStand UpBobsledPipelineSit DownBobsledSteelWoodCombined
Total5824174723922852170161461716317
North America814461814641-10719031081011
Europe1505312210514-36-1578361614
Asia3122872615113-223-3266233289
South America19564-----1-2051206
Africa1533--------156-156
Australia3512-----3-38341

Sign On

Options