E&F Miler Industries

P.O. Box 20548
Portland, Oregon, USA

In Business since

Telephone: +1 503-252-9539

http://www.miler-ind.com/

Models

Details

Former names:Miler Coaster, Inc.
Roller Coasters Built:58
Roller Coaster Locations:89
Extant Roller Coasters:50

Owner / Operator

Fred Miler (son of Carl Miler) President.
  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: