Gerstlauer Amusement Rides GmbH

Industriestrasse 17
Münsterhausen, Bavaria, Germany

In Business since

Telephone: +49 8281 9968 0


Maps

Models

Details

Former names:Gerstlauer Elektro GmbH ( to )
Roller Coasters Built:90
Roller Coaster Locations:91
Extant Roller Coasters:90

Geographic Options

Road Maps

Aerial Imagery

Directions

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: