Search Results

Criteria:Near = E-DA Theme Park (Dashu Township, Kaohsiung, Taiwan)
Amusement Parks
Found:74 (Page 3 of 4)
Sorted By:Distance
Amusement Park
Amusement ParkLocationStatusOpenedRoller CoastersDistance
Wurong ParkNan'an, Quanzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating - 1200.9 mi
 Ziyun Botanical GardenLonghai, Zhangzhou, Fujian, China- - -202 mi
Longjia Amusement ParkLonghai, Zhangzhou, Fujian, China--203.2 mi
 Nanmen Litchi ParkChengxiang, Putian, Fujian, ChinaOperating≤ -205.9 mi
Phoenix Mountains ParkChengxiang, Putian, Fujian, ChinaOperating≤ 1207.4 mi
 Little Raccoon Power ParkLongwen, Zhangzhou, Fujian, China-≤ -210.6 mi
Bihu Amusement ParkLongwen, Zhangzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating1211.6 mi
Wanda PlazaZhangzhou, Fujian, China-≤ -212.1 mi
Cool BabyLongwen, Zhangzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating1212.1 mi
Trojan LegendLongwen, Zhangzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating1212.4 mi
Jiulong ParkLongwen, Zhangzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating≤ 1213.2 mi
Chang'an Amusement ParkChangle, Fuzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating1230.8 mi
Shantou Blue Mercury Happy WorldShantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating2236.2 mi
Shantou Children's ParkLonghu, Shantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating2236.6 mi
 Kelong Qianshu ParkChenghai, Shantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating≤ -238.4 mi
Jialebi Amusement ParkJinping, Shantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating - 1240.2 mi
Queshi Scenic SpotHaojiang, Shantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating≤ 1241.1 mi
Zhongshan ParkJinping, Shantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating≤ 3241.1 mi
Cool Children's ParadiseJin'an, Fuzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating≤ 1242 mi
Shantou Green Dream Wetland Ecological ParkJinping, Shantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating≤ 3242.5 mi
Zuohai ParkFuzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating≤ -243.4 mi
Lianfeng Beach ParkShantou, Guangdong, ChinaOperating≤ 1243.6 mi
Fuzhou Children's ParkJin'an, Fuzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating - 1246.1 mi
 Fuzhou National Forest ParkJin'an, Fuzhou, Fujian, ChinaOperating≤ -246.7 mi
<<1234>>

Sign On

Options