Tracks

Length1,968.5 ft
Height91.8 ft
Speed43.5 mph
Inversions3
Duration1:35
ElementsLoop
Double Corkscrew

Trains

Arrangement:7 cars per train. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 28 riders per train.
Built by:KumbaK "The Amusement Engineers"

Details

Former names:Corkscrew ( to ≤ )

Notes

The original Arrow trains were replaced by trains by KumBaK for the 2010 season.

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: