Details

Former names:Fantasy Mouse
Trains:Single car trains. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 4 riders per car.
Notes:It is believed when the Project 1 was built circa 2006, it took the place of the Fantasy Mouse. It is also believed the Fantasy Mouse was not present at the park for a season before being repainted and reappearing a bit north of its former location under the "Wild Mine" name.

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Date format:
Econo Mode: