Tracks

Length1,400 ft
Height60 ft
Speed35 mph
Inversions0
Duration1:15

Trains

Arrangement:5 cars per train. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 20 riders per train.
Built by:Philadelphia Toboggan Coasters, Inc.

Details

Former names:Tree Topper ( to )
Designer:William Cobb

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: