Tracks

Length1,013.8 ft
Height131.3 ft
Speed50 mph
Inversions3
Duration1:30
G-Force5
ElementsChain Lift Hill
Cobra Roll
Loop
Chain Lift Hill

Trains

Arrangement:Single train with 7 cars. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 28 riders.
Built by:Vekoma

Details

Former names:Face/Off ( to )
Categories:Shuttle
Dimensions:282.2 ft x 98.4 ft

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: