Parc Avenue

Route de l'Aérodrome
Lanas, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France

Defunct, Operated from ? to 2014

Telephone: 04 75 35 00 00

http://www.parcavenue.fr/

PicturesMapsParks nearby

Defunct Roller Coasters (5)

Details

Former names:Aérocity Parc (? to 2003)
Former status:Operated from 2008 to 2014
SBNO from 2004 to 2007
Operated from ? to 2003
Location:Built on the site of a former airport.

Geographic Options

Road Maps

Aerial Imagery

Directions

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Date format:
Econo Mode: