Details

Former names:Roller Coaster
Categories:Indoor
Trains:Single train with 4 cars. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 16 riders.
Notes:This was built as a spinning roller coaster with a five car train each car seating four riders across. Prior or during 2016, the train was changed to a F1 Car theme and the four cars seating 2x2 do not spin.
  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Date format:
Econo Mode: