Tracks

Length2,600 ft
Height73 ft
Speed55 mph
Inversions0

Trains

Arrangement:6 cars per train. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 24 riders per train.
Built by:Morgan

Details

Former names:Earthquake ( to )
Roller Coaster (s to )
Giant Dipper ( to s)
Former status:SBNO from to
Operated from to
SBNO from to
Operated from to
Designer:Frederick ChurchFrank Prior

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: