Tracks

Length2,000 ft
Height55 ft
Speed40 mph
Inversions0
Duration1:30

Trains

Arrangement:Single train with 6 cars. Riders are arranged 2 across in 2 rows for a total of 24 riders.
Built by:Philadelphia Toboggan Coasters, Inc.

Details

Former names:Sky Princess ( to )

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: