Tracks

Inversions0

Trains

Arrangement:2 trains with 3 cars per train. Riders are arranged 2 across in 3 rows for a total of 18 riders per train.
Built by:Philadelphia Toboggan Coasters, Inc.

Details

Former names:Roller Coaster ( to )
Former status:SBNO from to
Operated from to
Serial Number:113
Cost:$75,000 USD
Designer:Herbert Paul SchmeckJohn C. Allen
Construction Supervisor:Frank F. Hoover

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: