Details

Former names:Sky King
Builder:de L'horbe, National Amusement Device Company
Trains:4 cars per train. Riders are arranged 2 across in 3 rows for a total of 24 riders per train.
Built by: National Amusement Device Company

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Date format:
Econo Mode: