Little Amerricka

700 East Main Street
Marshall, Wisconsin, USA

Operating since

Telephone: +1 608-620-5224


PicturesVideosMapsParks nearby

Operating Roller Coasters (4)

Details

Former names:Little A-Merrick-A ( to )

Etymology

The park was founded by Lee Merrick and this is the reason for the unusual spelling of the park's name.

Geographic Options

Road Maps

Aerial Imagery

Directions

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Econo Mode: