Tracks

Length679.2 ft
Height27.9 ft
Speed21.7 mph
Inversions0
Duration0:44
ElementsBooster Wheel Lift Hill

Trains

Arrangement:Single train with 8 cars. Riders are arranged 2 across in a single row for a total of 16 riders.
Built by:Vekoma

Details

Former names:Spacely's Sprocket Rockets (1998 to 2017)
Capacity:780 riders per hour
Dimensions:88.6 ft x 147.7 ft

Geographic Options

Aerial Imagery

  • Date
  • Views
  • Rating

by
views
Preferences
Language:
Measure:
Date format:
Econo Mode: